SIGN IN
Connexion
Boutique
Chercher
Accueil
Actus
Résultats
Calendrier
Judokas
Vidéos
DIRECT
shop
SIGN IN
Mon compte
Commentaires
Déconnexion
Sign in
Nom d'utilisateur
Mot de passe
Mot de passe oublié?
Mot de passe oublié
E-mail *
MY ACCOUNT
My account
Subscription settings
Contact support
Sign out
Neuville-en-Ferrain (France) Tournoi Label B FFJDA Juniors DE JUDO 2010
dimanche 21 novembre 2010 - dimanche 21 novembre 2010
Résultats
VIDEOS (0)
PHOTOS (0)
Classement des clubs
Tableaux masculins
-55
1.
STIEVENART Florian (NEUVILLE EN FE)
2.
GICQUEL Clement (AIX UNIVERSITE)
3.
GIRARD Dylan (EPERNAY JUDO)
3.
LECERF Florian (A M LOONOIS)
5.
ALVES Cedric (GRETZ-TOURNAN)
5.
CHOQUENET Romain (JC GRENAYSIEN)
7.
PROVENZANO Julien (DOJO ANOR MOND)
7.
ZEBBAR Yasser (J.C.FOUQUIEROI)
-60
1.
HOUBEN Jeremy (S.G.S.)
2.
SAISON Romain (JKC BOULOGNE)
3.
BLANC-COQUAND Flavien (DOJO CHAMBERIE)
3.
CORNU Julien (VIEUX CONDE)
5.
CARDOSO Yohan (AM BAILLEUL)
5.
BRACAVAL Alexis (JCO 59 ROUBAIX)
7.
GALLET Florentin (Halluin)
7.
CHERIGUI Nassim (JCO 59 ROUBAIX)
-66
1.
MAUBERT Jonathan (JC WAZIERS)
2.
BENMOSTEFA Reda (JC GRENAYSIEN)
3.
MORIZIO Maxime (JC WALLERS)
3.
VANACKER Thomas (JKC BOULOGNE)
5.
HUYGUE Quentin (JC CHAPELLOIS)
5.
MOLLET Jordan (J.C.MONTIGNY E)
7.
MADINE Florian (AMIENS SOMME C)
7.
FERREIRA Alexandre (AS CHEMINOTS C)
-73
1.
CAYTAN Serge II (JKC BOULOGNE)
2.
FLAUW Pierre (AM BAILLEUL)
3.
DRIDI Abedelhak (JCO 59 ROUBAIX)
3.
URACZ Gaetan (ELEU JUDO CLUB)
5.
GELLES Maxime (ST POL/MER)
5.
DELVALET Nicolas (ELEU JUDO CLUB)
7.
TALBI Adam (ST POL/MER)
7.
BRICE Theo (JCO 59 ROUBAIX)
-81
1.
DROBECQ Ludovic (JC ATTICHES)
2.
BOULANGER Detlev (JC WORMHOUT)
3.
DEGOGNIE Geoffrey (JKC BOULOGNE)
3.
SEGARD Antony (JUDO CLUB BILL)
5.
BLASSELLE Frederic (VIEUX CONDE)
5.
K (VIEUX CONDE)
7.
HEMBERT Thomas (JKC BOULOGNE)
7.
PEERE Florian (NEUVILLE EN FE)
-90
1.
RAMETTE Alexandre (BERTRY)
2.
DENYS Geoffrey (JUDO CLUB FENAIN)
3.
GOULOIS Anthony (JC WAVRIN)
4.
ELISABETH Jonathan (JC LINSELLES)
Afficher tous
Hommes
Femmes
Clubs
1ere place
2e place
3e place
5e place
7e place