Belgrade (Serbie) European Club Championships Seniors DE JUDO 2016 samedi 17 decembre 2016 - samedi 17 decembre 2016
- Féminines
1. VCJ VALENCIA
GOMEZ Laura - FIGUEROA Julia - PUCHE PALAO Isabel - RODRIGUEZ Elvismar - NUNES Rochele3. YAWARA-NEVA
SAGITOVA Galiya - KONKINA Anastasiia - VALKOVA Ekaterina - PROKOPENKO Alena - CHIBISOVA Ksenia3. JC PONTAULT-COMBAULT
WATANABE Miki - BLOT Laetitia - WATANABE Kana - THOYER Maya - MBAIRO Anne-Fatoumata - BASTAREAUD Stessie - ROSSO Julia - NIANG Asmaa5. NEW STREAM
KUTSENKO Olessya - MEZHETSKAIA Daria - DAVYDOVA Daria - DIBRINA Iana - KAZANTSEVA Natalia5. JC VINKOVCI
BEKIC Andrea - OHAI Loredana - BLAGOJEVIC Maja - MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana - SUTALO Ivana7. FLAM 91
MARCUS-TABELLION Coraline - SILVA Rafaela - HARACHI Sarah - GAHIE Marie-Eve - BATTULGA Munkhtuya - BALDORJ Mungunchimeg- Masculins
1. NEW STRAM
MIKHAYLIN Alexander - KHALMURZAEV Khusen - SEMENOV Stanislav - ONDAR Saian - ABDULZHALILOV Abdula2. RED STAR BELGRADE
BUNCIC Strahinja - ZINGG Anthony - DOSEN Bojan - MAJDOV Nemanja - GERASIMENKO Dmitry3. SGS JUDO
LAROSE David - LA ROCCA Julien - JOUBERT Quentin - LAMOUR Antoine - BONVOISIN Jean-Sébastien - LITTLE LEBRETON Mathieu - PERSEHAIS François - KERMARREC Julian - AMINOT Maxime - GOBERT Ludovic5. JC KINEZIS NIS
MILENKOVIC Andrija - MOSIC Filip - DE WIT Frank - IVEZIC Miroljub - KRAKOVETSKII Iurii7. RSC MONTREUIL
BOUCHER Mathias - TAMELLIN Sammy - BESLAND Timothee - JOURDAN Valentin - MEDEUF Cedric7. JC GRAND-HORNU
BOULAICH Moubarak - BOTTIEAU Jean-Yves - BOTTIEAU Jeremie - GUTSCHE Yannick - AMER-OUALI Saïd - BOTTIEAU Joachim
-
-
- European Club Championships 2016 - highlights
- durée : 02:07
- publiée le 19/12/16
-
Pays | 1ere place | 2e place | 3e place | 5e place | 7e place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgique | - | - | - | - | 4 |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Brésil | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
Croatie | - | - | - | 4 | - |
Espagne | 3 | - | - | - | - |
France | - | - | 21 | - | 9 |
Allemagne | - | 1 | - | - | 2 |
Japon | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Kazakhstan | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Kirghizistan | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Mongolie | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Montenegro | - | - | 3 | - | - |
Pays-Bas | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Roumanie | - | - | 1 | 1 | - |
Russie | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | - |
Russie | - | 2 | - | 3 | 1 |
Slovénie | - | - | 1 | 1 | - |
Serbie | - | 4 | - | 4 | 3 |
Ukraine | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Venezuela | 1 | - | - | - | - |