Noisy-le-Grand (France) Tournoi Label Excellence Seniors DE JUDO 2022 samedi 8 octobre 2022 - dimanche 9 octobre 2022
-
Tableaux féminins- -48
- 1. GILLY Marine (J.C.MAISONS ALFORT)
- 2. ESPADINHA Laura (ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO)
- 3. URDIALES Manon (JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT)
- 3. GAALOUL Cirine (L OM JUDO)
- 5. PERROT Anais (US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU)
- 5. LIETARD Jeanne (J.C.MAISONS ALFORT)
- 7. PIERSON Alicia (VOSGES JUDO)
- 7. DESFARGES Manon (LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO)
- -52
- 1. VANBIESBROECK Fiona ((BEL))
- 2. CHEVALIER Mathilde (JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT)
- 3. BEYSSAC POULIN Helena (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
- 3. FAYOL Mathilde (J.C.MAISONS ALFORT)
- 5. RIBOULON Cloe (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
- 5. LEBRUN Lalou (JCFL GRADIGNAN)
- 7. GATEAU Liza (JCB ARRAS)
- 7. FERREIRA Cathy (RED STAR CHAMPIGNY)
- -57
- -63
- 1. YVIN Cloe (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
- 2. DRID Rania (JUDO CLUB MONACO)
- 3. BRIANT Mathilde (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
- 3. SAINT-ETIENNE Perrine (EURE JUDO)
- 5. LOUDRHIRI Soraya (A.M ASNIERES)
- 5. WENTZLER Clara (PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO)
- 7. PLAIRE Axelle (JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT)
- 7. DEBERDT Gaetane (JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT)
- -70
- 1. FEREOL Morgane (J.C.MAISONS ALFORT)
- 2. HABERSTOCK Laura (JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT)
- 3. LEBRETON Candice (BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO)
- 3. SYLLA Mame Diarra (ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES)
- 5. VIARD Gwenaelle (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
- 5. BARBAUD Gabrielle (JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT)
- 7. HACKSPILL Carla (FLAM 91)
- 7. PAUL Noa (FLAM 91)
- -78
- 1. ZATCHI BI Oceane (JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT)
- 2. DUREAU Vanessa (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
- 3. LAVILLONNIERE Irene (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
- 3. NGOSSO SILO Karrie (RED STAR C.MONTREUIL)
- 5. SAMIE Victoria (ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES)
- 5. DESOBRY Marion (CSM CLAMART)
- 7. BOURGUIGNON Margaux (TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX)
- 7. FERNANDEZ Marie (FLAM 91)
- +78
- 1. MBAIRO Anne-Fatoumata (RED STAR CHAMPIGNY)
- 2. CAMARA Samah Hawa (US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU)
- 3. NACER Dounia (JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT)
- 3. DURAND Tahina (RED STAR C.MONTREUIL)
- 5. FUSEAU Laura (FLAM 91)
- 5. DIARRASSOUBA Oceane (ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES)
- 7. ABOUNA DOYA Okta (AJBD21-25)
- 7. DAGHARI Israa (JUDO OISE PICARDIE)
-
Tableaux masculins- -60
- 1. ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin (A.M ASNIERES)
- 2. PESTELARD Louis (FLAM 91)
- 3. ROUTIER Antoine (TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX)
- 3. LEMAIRE Thomas (A.M ASNIERES)
- 5. DUPORGE Antony (PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO)
- 5. LEDEE Nathan (DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL)
- 7. GEORGES Gianni (JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN)
- 7. GHALIB Mouhammad (DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL)
- -66
- 1. BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam (EURE JUDO)
- 2. GOMES Benjamin (PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO)
- 3. FLORIMONT Jolan (MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC)
- 3. AZEMA Kevin (J.C.MAISONS ALFORT)
- 5. COSSEZ Quentin (C.P.B. RENNES)
- 5. RAOUL HEBRARD Theo (J.C.MAISONS ALFORT)
- 7. LESAUVAGE Simon (SUCY JUDO)
- 7. SORGIATI Vincent (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
- -73
- 1. NOTEBAERT Emile (AJBD21-25)
- 2. BAMANA-KIBITI Marven (LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO)
- 3. HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh (RED STAR C.MONTREUIL)
- 3. RUBIANO Alexandre (ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO)
- 5. GIGLI Raphael (FLAM 91)
- 5. LELIEVRE Adrien (ASPTT ANGERS JUDO)
- 7. GARBE Robin (FLAM 91)
- 7. BROSSET HECKEL Victor (GUC-JCG)
- -81
- -90
- -100
- +100
Clubs | 1ere place | 2e place | 3e place | 5e place | 7e place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
(BEL) | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
(NED) | - | - | - | 1 | - |
A J A PARIS XX | - | 1 | - | 1 | - |
A.M ASNIERES | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
ACBB BOULOGNE | - | - | - | 1 | - |
AJBD21-25 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES | - | - | - | 1 | - |
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN | - | 1 | - | - | - |
AS BONDY JUDO | - | - | 1 | - | - |
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO | - | - | - | 1 | - |
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES | - | - | 1 | 1 | - |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO | - | - | 1 | - | - |
BOURGES JUDO | - | - | 1 | - | - |
C.P.B. RENNES | - | - | - | 1 | - |
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY | - | - | - | 1 | - |
CSM CLAMART | - | - | 1 | 1 | - |
DOJO BEGLAIS | - | - | 1 | - | - |
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL | - | - | - | 1 | 2 |
DOJO ROMANAIS | - | 1 | - | - | - |
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO | - | - | - | - | 1 |
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
EURE JUDO | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 |
FLAM 91 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
GUC-JCG | - | - | - | - | 1 |
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT | 3 | - | 2 | 2 | - |
JCB ARRAS | - | - | - | - | 1 |
JCFL GRADIGNAN | - | - | - | 1 | - |
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN | - | - | - | - | 1 |
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE | - | - | - | - | 1 |
JUDO CLUB MONACO | - | 1 | - | - | - |
JUDO OISE PICARDIE | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
L OM JUDO | - | - | 1 | - | - |
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC | - | - | 1 | - | - |
NICE JUDO | - | - | - | - | 1 |
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL | - | - | 3 | - | 1 |
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY | 1 | - | - | - | 2 |
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
SUCY JUDO | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 |
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
VOSGES JUDO | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |