SIGN IN
Connexion
Boutique
Chercher
Accueil
Actus
Résultats
Calendrier
Judokas
Vidéos
DIRECT
shop
SIGN IN
Mon compte
Commentaires
Déconnexion
Sign in
Nom d'utilisateur
Mot de passe
Mot de passe oublié?
Mot de passe oublié
E-mail *
MY ACCOUNT
My account
Subscription settings
Contact support
Sign out
Avion - Mizuno (France) Tournoi Label A FFJDA Seniors DE JUDO 2019
dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - dimanche 24 novembre 2019
Résultats
VIDEOS (0)
PHOTOS (0)
Classement des clubs
Tableaux féminins
-48
1.
LIETARD Jeanne (Alliance Judo 59)
2.
ZAFY Tanya (OJA 62)
3.
MOREIRA Kathleen (JC CREVECOEUR)
3.
DEVOS Laura (JUDO OISE PICARDIE)
-52
1.
GATEAU Liza (JCB ARRAS)
2.
MENARD Johanna (JC.VENDOME.USV)
3.
CLAPIER Sylvie (CAP)
3.
MEKHILEF Marina (METZ JUDO)
5.
GAGNEUX Aurore (SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS)
5.
HENRI Coline (OJA 62)
7.
MA Leonore (USM MALAKOFF)
7.
LLIMOUS Lola (CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE)
-57
1.
BORGONJE Paula (NED)
2.
HUBAULT Lou Ann (AMIENS SOMME CL)
3.
PERNOT Chloe (IC ROUVROY)
3.
LABIAUX Chloe (LILLE U.C.JUDO)
5.
CARMEILLE Ludimila (JC VAL D EUROPE)
5.
GOUEL Manon (JUDO PETIT CAUX)
7.
NAGY Charlotte (JC MAZINGARBOIS)
7.
BYCZEK Camille (IC ROUVROY)
-63
1.
LOUIS-SIDNEY Maryline (NICE ALLIANCE)
2.
BEUNE Amelie (DC WASQUEHAL)
3.
SMIT Amy (FRA)
3.
SMIT Kimberly (FRA)
5.
GAULTIER Mailys (HAUTS DE France)
5.
COSYNS Laura (J.C. BEAUCHAMP)
7.
BLOMART Charlotte (LILLE U.C.JUDO)
7.
ALBUQUERQUE Dorine (J.C AUDUN / ROM)
-70
1.
DOUWES Fleur (NED)
2.
DROBECQ Gaelle (JC ATTICHES)
3.
PAUL Barbara (CAP)
3.
DENNEQUIN Agathe (JCB ARRAS)
5.
DUPUIS Charlotte (C.A.M. CAUDEBEC)
5.
BARBIER Gaelle (AL JUDO FRUGES)
7.
BULTENA Annelie (NED)
7.
SLOMP Eline (FRA)
-78
1.
POTZE Anniek (FRA)
2.
BACHIR Romane (Alliance Judo 59)
3.
CLEMENT Mathilde (JCBB)
3.
DEREGNIEAUX Elodie (SEISHIN)
5.
BERTHELEMY Ingrid (CO DOUCHY)
5.
GUENOT Constance (ALM ASNIERES)
7.
FONTAINE Chloe (DOJO CHAPELLOIS)
7.
VANQUELEF Sarah (JCLILLEROIS)
+78
1.
MBALLA ATANGANA Hortense Vanessa (CHÂTEAU GONTIER)
2.
MACHY Mélanie (ECOLE DE JUDO A)
3.
AVARO Marthe (CAP)
4.
BERTIN Stéphanie (Alliance Judo 59)
5.
GUILBERT Marine (OJA 62)
Afficher tous
Hommes
Femmes
Clubs
1ere place
2e place
3e place
5e place
7e place