de Rochefort (France) Tournoi Seniors DE JUDO 2018 dimanche 30 septembre 2018 - dimanche 30 septembre 2018
-
Tableaux féminins- -48
- -52
- -57
- 1. MANDENG Veronique (ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES)
- 2. SABA Ambre (ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES)
- 3. GONZALES Leane (DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS)
- 3. LEMAITRE Manon (US DES CHEMINOTS)
- 5. PINSAT Emilie (STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT)
- 5. BURNEL Manon (DOJO NANTAIS)
- 7. BAUDRY Lea (J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO)
- 7. ESTEVE Romane (AS ST MEDARD JALLES)
- -63
- 1. DULONG Marjorie (STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT)
- 2. HENRIC Faustine (STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT)
- 3. HEYERE Carla (JUDO CLUB FREDERIC LEBRUN)
- 3. CLOUP Sophie (J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO)
- 5. FAWAZ Martha (JJJ CLUB DE POISSY)
- 5. BELLE Florine (JUDO CLUB FREDERIC LEBRUN)
- 7. BROTTIER Lorenza (UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86)
- 7. OLLIVIER Estelle (JUDO CLUB FREDERIC LEBRUN)
- -70
- -78
- +78
-
Tableaux masculins- -60
- 1. DUMONTIER Pierre (DOJO BEGLAIS)
- 2. AUCHE Nicolas (STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT)
- 3. BARDEL Adrien (JC ROCHEFORTAIS)
- 3. VERRAC Hugo (JUDO SUD GIRONDE)
- 5. DUPRAT Nicolas (U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN)
- 5. SIMONET Hugo (JUDO SUD GIRONDE)
- 7. GARDAIS Lucas (UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86)
- 7. BEY ZEKKOUB Rayan (DOJO BEGLAIS)
- -66
- 1. BERES Axel (STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT)
- 2. ANDRE DIT GALLAS Gael (JUDO CLUB TALENCE)
- 3. FAUCHER Hugo (U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN)
- 3. HAMDAOUI Sofian (DOJO BEGLAIS)
- 5. MOREAU Romain (U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN)
- 5. SOULEIMANOV Adam (JUDO CLUB TALENCE)
- 7. DUMOULIN Tidiane (JUDO SUD GIRONDE)
- 7. ELIEV Khoussein (JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON)
- -73
- 1. BOIVIN Johan (U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN)
- 2. RIQUIN Theo (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
- 3. ROSSAT Dorian (OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS)
- 3. TEJOIANI Omari (U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN)
- 5. GASTOU Julien (DOJO BEGLAIS)
- 5. RUBIANO Alexandre (STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT)
- 7. GUILHAMAT Theo (JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS)
- 7. BELGACEM Nidhal (U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN)
- -81
- 1. GUILLOT-ROSSELOT Joris (DOJO NANTAIS)
- 2. GUILLOUX Clement (JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE)
- 3. LESAFFRE Dorian (DOJO BEGLAIS)
- 3. GINGA Jahiane (RED STAR CHAMPIGNY)
- 5. GUILLOT Jason (U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN)
- 5. GAKAEV Khossein (LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17)
- 7. CAPELAS Thomas (U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN)
- 7. JOIE Guillaume (J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO)
- -90
- -100
- +100
Clubs | 1ere place | 2e place | 3e place | 5e place | 7e place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES | 1 | 1 | - | - | - |
AS ST MEDARD JALLES | - | - | - | - | 1 |
BOURGES JUDO | - | - | 1 | - | - |
DOJO BEGLAIS | - | 1 | - | - | - |
DOJO NANTAIS | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - |
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS | - | - | 2 | - | - |
EC.JUDO CHARRON | 1 | - | - | - | - |
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
JC CASTELNEUVIEN | - | - | 1 | - | - |
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN | - | - | 1 | - | - |
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY | - | - | - | 1 | - |
JUDO BERGERAC | - | - | 1 | - | - |
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON | - | 2 | - | - | - |
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION | - | - | 1 | - | - |
JUDO CLUB FREDERIC LEBRUN | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE | 1 | - | - | - | - |
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | - |
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA | - | - | - | 1 | - |
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 |
US DES CHEMINOTS | - | - | 1 | - | - |