Avion (France) Tournoi Label A FFJDA Minimes DE JUDO 2016 dimanche 9 octobre 2016 - dimanche 9 octobre 2016
-
- -40
- -44
- -48
- -52
- 1. DELLOUE Emma (DOJO ANOR MONDREPUIS)
- 2. ROBIN Carla (DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN)
- 3. PAUL Noa (AS ETAPLOISE)
- 3. POLLET Ines (OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62)
- 5. DESMIDT VANBELLE Charlotte (JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER)
- 5. LEMAHIEU BERNA Juliana (JUDO CLUB VERMELLOIS)
- 7. PORZIEMSKY Leonie (JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER)
- 7. LEROY Sophie (OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62)
- -57
- 1. HUS Adele (ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS)
- 2. LEMPEREUR Romane (JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS)
- 3. COPPOLANI Lisa (JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER)
- 3. JOONNEKINDT Fiona (JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER)
- 5. GAWRON Samantha (SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS)
- 5. BOUNOUA Khalissa (CO.OTHIS BEAUMARCHAIS)
- 7. GAUTAUX Manon (OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62)
- 7. TAVERNESE Joanne (J.C.FOUQUIEROIS)
- -63
- 1. ANGONO MBIA Rosette (J.C. CALAISIEN)
- 2. PITAU Faustine (CLUB OMN CORBEHEM)
- 3. DARIO Louna (JUDO CLUB VERMELLOIS)
- 3. SYLVIUS Isia (CTE SP. LOISIRS AULNAY S BOIS)
- 5. LEROY Clara (C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES)
- 5. RAGOT Coralie (NORD ARTS MARTIAUX)
- 7. MENU Fiona (JC HARNESIEN)
- 7. BAERT Victorine (JC MAZINGARBOIS)
- -70
- +70
-
Clubs | 1ere place | 2e place | 3e place | 5e place | 7e place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS | 1 | - | - | - | - |
ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS | 1 | - | - | - | - |
AS ETAPLOISE | - | - | 1 | - | - |
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
CLUB OMN CORBEHEM | - | 1 | - | - | - |
CO.OTHIS BEAUMARCHAIS | - | - | - | 1 | - |
CTE SP. LOISIRS AULNAY S BOIS | - | - | 1 | 1 | - |
DOJO ANOR MONDREPUIS | 1 | - | - | - | - |
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN | - | 2 | - | - | - |
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE | - | - | 1 | - | - |
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO | - | - | 1 | - | - |
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN | - | 1 | - | - | - |
J.C. CALAISIEN | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - |
J.C.FOUQUIEROIS | - | - | - | - | 1 |
JC BAUDIMONT | 1 | - | - | - | - |
JC BULLYGEOIS | - | - | - | - | 1 |
JC HARNESIEN | - | - | - | - | 1 |
JC MAZINGARBOIS | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS | - | 1 | - | - | - |
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON | - | - | 1 | - | - |
JUDO CLUB HOUPLINOIS | - | - | 1 | - | - |
JUDO CLUB VERMELLOIS | - | - | 1 | 2 | - |
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1 |
LILLE U.C.JUDO | - | - | 1 | - | - |
MAISON DU JUDO DE BAPAUME | 1 | - | - | - | - |
MARCK JUDO | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX | - | - | - | 1 | - |
NSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO | - | - | - | 1 | - |
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 |
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB | - | - | - | 1 | - |
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS | - | - | - | 1 | - |
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU | - | - | - | 1 | - |