Ile-de-France Paris (France) Coupe Inter Regions Minimes DE JUDO 2013 dimanche 24 mars 2013 - dimanche 24 mars 2013

Clubs 1ere place 2e place 3e place 5e place 7e place
A.C. DE BOBIGNY- - - - 1
A.C.I.S CARRIE- - - - 1
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN- 1 2 2 1
A.G.A.M. - - - 1 -
A.M.JOUARS PON- - - - 1
A.S. VAUREAL - 1 - - -
A.S.ROMAINVILLE- - - 1 -
AAP LE GANT D\'OR- - - - -
ACBB BOULOGNE - 2 - 2 -
AJA PARIS XX 1 - - - 1
ALL GOELE PLAI- 1 - - 3
ALLIANCE JUDO 1 - 1 - -
AMIC LAIQUE CA- - 1 - -
AN O.M.S. POINTE 1 - - - -
ARTS MARTIAUX - - - - 3
AS 20eme OLYMP- - 1 - -
AS BONDY JUDO - - 1 - -
ASS SPORT. HER- 1 1 1 -
ASSOCIATION SP1 - 2 1 1
BEAUMONT SUR OISE1 - - - -
BLANC MESNIL SPORT- - - 1 1
BOIS COLOMBES 1 - - - -
BRETONS PARIS - 1 - - -
BUDOKAN DEUIL 1 - - - -
BUDOKAN GUADELOUPE- - - 1 -
C.A.M.I. LINAS- - - 1 -
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO- 1 1 - -
CERCLE CULT ET- - 1 - -
CHÂTENAY MALABRY- - - - 1
CLAMART CSM - - - - 1
CLICHY ASJJ - 1 - - -
CLUB 93 ST DEN- - - 1 -
COURBEVOIE KC - - - 1 -
DEMOURS JC - - - 1 -
DOJO DE LA RAV- - - - 1
DOJO HUANG-YIN- 1 - - -
DOJO VILLECRES- - 1 1 -
E.S.VIRY CHATILLON- - - - 1
ENT.SP.VITRY - - 1 - -
ENTENTE GABINIENNE1 1 - - -
ETOILE SP DE B1 - 3 - -
FLAM 911 - - - -
FORGES OLYMP.C- - - 1 -
FOYER RURAL DE- - - - 1
GENNEVILLOIS J- - - 2 2
GRENELLE DOJO - - 1 - -
J C A S VILLEN- - - 1 -
J C FRANC MOIS- - - 2 -
J.C. NANGIS - - 1 - -
J.C.JUVISY - - 1 - -
JC DOURDAN - - 1 - -
JC EPINAY/SENART- - 2 - -
JC RAINCY VILLEMONBLE3 1 1 - 1
JC SURESNES - - - 1 -
JUDO C ST DENI- - - - 1
JUDO CLUB D OS- - - 1 -
JUDO CLUB DES - - 1 - 1
JUDO CLUB ESCALES- - - - 1
JUDO CLUB ITTE- - - - 1
JUDO CLUB MAIS- - - 1 -
JUDO CLUB MONT- - - 1 -
JUDO CLUB OLYM- - - 1 -
JUDO CLUB PERS9- - - - 1
JUDO CLUB TRIE- - - 1 -
JUDO K CLUB NO- - - 1 -
JUDO MELUN VAL1 1 - 1 -
JUDO SPATIAL K- - 1 - -
KAJYN CLUB - - 1 - -
L ALLIANCE SOC- - 1 - 1
LE CHESNAY 78 - 1 - - -
LE CHESNAY 79- - - 1 -
LE PERRAY-ST L- 1 - - -
LEVALLOIS SC1 - - - -
M J C MERANTAI- - - - 1
METRO US - - - - 1
MJC ST BENOIT - - - 1 -
N JC SURESNES - - 1 - -
NANTERRE ES - - - 1 -
NORD BASSE TER- - - - 1
OLYMPIQUE CLUB- - - 1 -
RACING CLUB ST- - - 1 -
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY1 1 1 - 1
RJUDO CLUB DES 2- - - - 1
ROBINSONNAIS A- - - - 1
S.C.GRETZ-TOUR- - 1 - -
SAMOURAI C ST - 1 - - -
SMUS VGA ST MAUR- 1 1 1 -
STE GENEVIEVE SPORT- 1 1 - 1
SUCY JUDO 1 - 1 - 1
US DE CRETEIL - - 1 - -
US MAISONS LAFITTE- - - 1 -
US MULT.SECT. - - - 1 -
US SALAZES - - 1 - 1
US ST ARNOULT - - 1 - -
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES- - 1 1 -
VILLEMOMBLE SPORT1 - - - -